MarketGrep · 市场脉动

MarketGrep · 2026-09-10

Captured at 2026-09-10T20:15:05.520505Z

Market is mixed; selective exposure works better than broad beta.

US tape

Exposure score: 47.2. VIX: 18.01. Breadth above 50DMA: 37.7%, above 200DMA: 73.6%.

TickerNamePrice1D1MYTD
SPYS&P 500757.89-0.59%-1.64%+11.14%
QQQNasdaq 100708.69-1.06%-1.36%+15.36%
DIADow Jones520.80-0.62%-3.07%+8.37%
IWMRussell 2000287.76-0.99%-4.40%+16.90%
MDYMid Cap673.39-0.92%-5.03%+11.62%
MAGSMag 769.20-0.17%+1.11%+4.91%
RSPEW-S&P 500213.15-0.69%-3.42%+11.27%
QQEWEW-NQ100156.65-1.04%-4.08%+10.22%
SCHDDividends33.99-0.31%-0.83%+23.90%
XLKTechnology185.21-1.42%-0.47%+28.64%
XLVHealthcare165.66-0.55%-1.40%+7.02%
XLFFinance56.88-0.32%-1.59%+3.85%
XLYConsumer Disc.111.96-0.44%-6.11%-6.24%
XLCComm. Services111.50+0.60%+0.21%-5.28%
XLIIndustrials170.53-0.73%-8.17%+9.93%
XLPConsumer Staples83.10+0.06%-1.88%+6.98%
XLEEnergy64.93-0.58%+6.56%+45.22%
XLUUtilities42.54-0.93%-2.50%-0.35%
XLREReal Estate43.03-0.88%-2.38%+6.64%
XLBMaterials50.77-1.21%-4.64%+11.95%
SOXXSemis517.43-2.74%-3.14%+71.82%
IGVSoftware101.26-0.56%-2.56%-4.20%
CIBRCybersecurity94.16-0.34%-5.76%+31.78%
IBBBiotech202.64-1.39%+1.45%+20.07%
KBWBBanking96.28-0.09%-2.02%+14.22%

Global tape

Exposure score: 54.6. VIX: —. Breadth above 50DMA: 52.8%, above 200DMA: 69.4%.

TickerNamePrice1D1MYTD
EWAiShares MSCI Australia ETF29.08-1.82%-2.90%+11.03%
EWCiShares MSCI Canada ETF60.29-1.14%-1.98%+11.80%
EWQiShares MSCI France ETF44.65-0.53%-6.37%-0.76%
EWGiShares MSCI Germany ETF42.62-0.98%-3.11%+0.28%
EWHiShares MSCI Hong Kong ETF22.47-0.97%-0.04%+5.74%
EWIiShares MSCI Italy ETF61.03-0.37%-3.27%+12.32%
EWJiShares MSCI Japan ETF96.45-0.57%+0.18%+19.46%
EWNiShares MSCI Netherlands ETF67.45-1.52%-2.85%+18.27%
EWSiShares MSCI Singapore ETF33.37-1.20%-1.64%+21.28%
EWPiShares MSCI Spain ETF61.42-0.28%-1.93%+13.93%
EWLiShares MSCI Switzerland ETF60.30-0.76%-5.83%+0.57%
EWUiShares MSCI United Kingdom ETF47.54-0.61%-1.57%+8.09%
ARGTGlobal X MSCI Argentina ETF96.95+0.86%+4.70%+6.06%
EWZiShares MSCI Brazil ETF38.56+1.29%+13.48%+21.37%
ECHiShares MSCI Chile ETF39.69-2.58%-1.78%-1.76%
MCHIiShares MSCI China ETF52.80-1.01%-5.07%-12.10%
INDAiShares MSCI India ETF48.11-1.15%-3.95%-10.99%
EIDOiShares MSCI Indonesia ETF12.85-2.13%+2.96%-31.28%
EWMiShares MSCI Malaysia ETF27.90-0.39%-0.61%+1.97%
EWWiShares MSCI Mexico ETF75.27-1.61%-1.27%+8.57%
EPHEiShares MSCI Philippines ETF24.15-0.82%-6.21%-3.09%
EPOLiShares MSCI Poland ETF45.15-0.88%+1.71%+28.30%
RSXVanEck Vectors Russia ETF5.62+0.00%+0.00%+0.00%
EZAiShares MSCI South Africa ETF69.54-2.48%+1.39%+1.08%
EWYiShares MSCI South Korea ETF182.78-4.19%+9.29%+88.01%

Risk Radar (Turbulence)

Current reading: — (value —).

WSB sentiment

WSB mood: — (score -0.63). Posts in window: 500.

TickerMentionsSentiment
SPY176—
AAPL128—
META107—
MU90—
AEO67—
NVDA64—
AVAV62—
GOOGL59—
GOOG54—
DTE46—

This page is a frozen snapshot of the MarketGrep reading captured on the date above. It is not updated when upstream data sources are revised — the archive value is its stability as a citation target.

MarketGrep is a market-environment dashboard. Every signal on this page is descriptive, not prescriptive — there is no buy or sell recommendation anywhere on the site. Data is for informational purposes only and may be delayed, inaccurate, or revised.