MarketGrep · 市场脉动

MarketGrep · 2026-09-15

Captured at 2026-09-15T20:15:05.600245Z

Market is mixed; selective exposure works better than broad beta.

US tape

Exposure score: 45.0. VIX: 17.38. Breadth above 50DMA: 34.0%, above 200DMA: 71.7%.

TickerNamePrice1D1MYTD
SPYS&P 500757.44-0.45%-2.43%+11.07%
QQQNasdaq 100704.54-0.65%-3.63%+14.69%
DIADow Jones521.30-0.61%-2.89%+8.48%
IWMRussell 2000285.15-0.96%-6.54%+15.84%
MDYMid Cap669.90-0.40%-6.56%+11.04%
MAGSMag 769.62-0.68%+1.99%+5.55%
RSPEW-S&P 500213.95-0.49%-3.96%+11.69%
QQEWEW-NQ100155.68-1.17%-6.39%+9.53%
SCHDDividends34.33-0.03%-0.55%+25.15%
XLKTechnology183.76-0.28%-3.29%+27.64%
XLVHealthcare167.67-0.05%+0.18%+8.31%
XLFFinance56.85-0.31%-2.24%+3.81%
XLYConsumer Disc.110.86-1.76%-6.21%-7.16%
XLCComm. Services113.99-0.94%+0.92%-3.17%
XLIIndustrials168.86-0.63%-9.46%+8.86%
XLPConsumer Staples83.72-0.83%-2.75%+7.78%
XLEEnergy65.94+2.19%+6.51%+47.48%
XLUUtilities41.32-1.20%-6.75%-3.21%
XLREReal Estate43.08-0.09%-4.84%+6.77%
XLBMaterials50.74+0.50%-3.43%+11.89%
SOXXSemis498.85+0.29%-9.37%+65.65%
IGVSoftware105.59-0.98%+1.45%-0.09%
CIBRCybersecurity101.00+0.95%+1.41%+41.36%
IBBBiotech202.00-1.27%+1.89%+19.69%
KBWBBanking94.70-0.34%-5.01%+12.35%

Global tape

Exposure score: 42.1. VIX: —. Breadth above 50DMA: 30.6%, above 200DMA: 69.4%.

TickerNamePrice1D1MYTD
EWAiShares MSCI Australia ETF28.89-0.58%-2.56%+10.31%
EWCiShares MSCI Canada ETF60.29-0.35%-3.12%+11.79%
EWQiShares MSCI France ETF44.28-0.52%-6.72%-1.58%
EWGiShares MSCI Germany ETF42.54-0.39%-3.66%+0.11%
EWHiShares MSCI Hong Kong ETF22.47-1.10%+0.36%+5.74%
EWIiShares MSCI Italy ETF60.75-0.26%-3.98%+11.82%
EWJiShares MSCI Japan ETF96.92-0.68%-1.31%+20.04%
EWNiShares MSCI Netherlands ETF66.30-0.35%-7.42%+16.25%
EWSiShares MSCI Singapore ETF33.13-1.52%-1.63%+20.43%
EWPiShares MSCI Spain ETF61.10+0.18%-2.78%+13.34%
EWLiShares MSCI Switzerland ETF60.25-0.40%-4.77%+0.48%
EWUiShares MSCI United Kingdom ETF47.80-0.23%-0.95%+8.69%
ARGTGlobal X MSCI Argentina ETF94.50-1.00%+3.88%+3.38%
EWZiShares MSCI Brazil ETF37.78+0.16%+11.35%+18.92%
ECHiShares MSCI Chile ETF39.13-0.13%-2.95%-3.14%
MCHIiShares MSCI China ETF52.91-0.77%-3.15%-11.92%
INDAiShares MSCI India ETF47.59-1.73%-4.40%-11.95%
EIDOiShares MSCI Indonesia ETF12.79-1.01%+1.51%-31.60%
EWMiShares MSCI Malaysia ETF27.55-1.04%-1.61%+0.69%
EWWiShares MSCI Mexico ETF74.03-1.06%-1.31%+6.78%
EPHEiShares MSCI Philippines ETF23.90-0.99%-6.75%-4.09%
EPOLiShares MSCI Poland ETF44.87-0.60%+0.94%+27.51%
RSXVanEck Vectors Russia ETF5.62+0.00%+0.00%+0.00%
EZAiShares MSCI South Africa ETF68.92+0.63%+2.06%+0.17%
EWYiShares MSCI South Korea ETF176.49+0.15%-1.81%+81.54%

Risk Radar (Turbulence)

Current reading: — (value —).

WSB sentiment

WSB mood: — (score -0.35). Posts in window: 500.

TickerMentionsSentiment
SPY199—
IQ96—
MU75—
NVDA73—
QQQ61—
AVGO48—
ORCL45—
CRWD43—
META42—
DTE38—

This page is a frozen snapshot of the MarketGrep reading captured on the date above. It is not updated when upstream data sources are revised — the archive value is its stability as a citation target.

MarketGrep is a market-environment dashboard. Every signal on this page is descriptive, not prescriptive — there is no buy or sell recommendation anywhere on the site. Data is for informational purposes only and may be delayed, inaccurate, or revised.