MarketGrep · 市场脉动

MarketGrep · 2026-09-22

Captured at 2026-09-22T20:15:06.038928Z

Risk appetite is improving with broad participation.

US tape

Exposure score: 61.3. VIX: 14.28. Breadth above 50DMA: 54.7%, above 200DMA: 71.7%.

TickerNamePrice1D1MYTD
SPYS&P 500773.44-0.01%+1.01%+13.42%
QQQNasdaq 100747.46+0.81%+4.77%+21.67%
DIADow Jones517.98-0.35%-2.68%+7.78%
IWMRussell 2000287.18+0.56%-4.26%+16.66%
MDYMid Cap670.56+0.33%-4.15%+11.15%
MAGSMag 772.64-0.45%+7.97%+10.13%
RSPEW-S&P 500212.76+0.04%-4.02%+11.07%
QQEWEW-NQ100164.94+1.38%+0.32%+16.05%
SCHDDividends33.73+0.03%-3.93%+22.97%
XLKTechnology196.26+0.72%+7.06%+36.32%
XLVHealthcare169.91+0.53%-2.70%+9.76%
XLFFinance54.79-1.99%-4.68%+0.04%
XLYConsumer Disc.112.33+0.09%-4.82%-5.93%
XLCComm. Services113.52-1.07%+1.90%-3.57%
XLIIndustrials170.29+0.18%-5.53%+9.78%
XLPConsumer Staples82.72+0.98%-3.80%+6.49%
XLEEnergy61.77-1.10%-2.94%+38.16%
XLUUtilities40.53-0.33%-5.25%-5.07%
XLREReal Estate42.49-0.23%-5.75%+5.30%
XLBMaterials50.53+1.65%-5.62%+11.42%
SOXXSemis572.78+2.40%+10.14%+90.20%
IGVSoftware106.80-0.31%+3.32%+1.05%
CIBRCybersecurity102.57-0.50%+8.14%+43.56%
IBBBiotech210.81+1.76%-1.29%+24.91%
KBWBBanking90.21-2.33%-5.66%+7.02%

Global tape

Exposure score: 61.1. VIX: —. Breadth above 50DMA: 55.6%, above 200DMA: 66.7%.

TickerNamePrice1D1MYTD
EWAiShares MSCI Australia ETF29.09+0.17%-3.48%+11.07%
EWCiShares MSCI Canada ETF60.76+0.55%-2.57%+12.66%
EWQiShares MSCI France ETF44.26+0.10%-5.82%-1.61%
EWGiShares MSCI Germany ETF42.66+0.14%-3.48%+0.38%
EWHiShares MSCI Hong Kong ETF22.84+0.35%-2.18%+7.48%
EWIiShares MSCI Italy ETF60.78-0.75%-3.39%+11.87%
EWJiShares MSCI Japan ETF98.78+0.84%+3.78%+22.34%
EWNiShares MSCI Netherlands ETF68.54+1.02%-1.32%+20.18%
EWSiShares MSCI Singapore ETF33.59+1.30%-0.53%+22.10%
EWPiShares MSCI Spain ETF61.55+0.21%-2.18%+14.17%
EWLiShares MSCI Switzerland ETF61.18+0.61%-4.94%+2.03%
EWUiShares MSCI United Kingdom ETF47.67-0.04%-2.60%+8.39%
ARGTGlobal X MSCI Argentina ETF92.88+0.53%+0.08%+1.61%
EWZiShares MSCI Brazil ETF38.26+0.50%+9.13%+20.43%
ECHiShares MSCI Chile ETF40.25+0.73%-2.87%-0.37%
MCHIiShares MSCI China ETF54.25+0.46%-2.53%-9.69%
INDAiShares MSCI India ETF48.29-0.43%-2.72%-10.66%
EIDOiShares MSCI Indonesia ETF12.16-1.62%-4.78%-34.97%
EWMiShares MSCI Malaysia ETF28.00+1.23%-2.30%+2.34%
EWWiShares MSCI Mexico ETF74.45+1.02%-3.79%+7.38%
EPHEiShares MSCI Philippines ETF23.35+0.17%-7.45%-6.30%
EPOLiShares MSCI Poland ETF45.57-0.22%+2.59%+29.50%
RSXVanEck Vectors Russia ETF5.62+0.00%+0.00%+0.00%
EZAiShares MSCI South Africa ETF69.17+1.38%-4.61%+0.54%
EWYiShares MSCI South Korea ETF192.62+1.83%+8.01%+98.13%

Risk Radar (Turbulence)

Current reading: — (value —).

WSB sentiment

WSB mood: — (score 0.55). Posts in window: 500.

TickerMentionsSentiment
META418—
SPY302—
AMD288—
QQQ188—
MU174—
NVDA87—
DTE86—
SNDK73—
INTC66—
RKLB63—

This page is a frozen snapshot of the MarketGrep reading captured on the date above. It is not updated when upstream data sources are revised — the archive value is its stability as a citation target.

MarketGrep is a market-environment dashboard. Every signal on this page is descriptive, not prescriptive — there is no buy or sell recommendation anywhere on the site. Data is for informational purposes only and may be delayed, inaccurate, or revised.